You are browsing the website for customers from India. Based on location data, the suggested version of the page for you is
USA / US
Change country
x

G-SCA-SC-S-002.0-SX-A-18-Y FIBRAIN

Fiber patch cord; SC/APC,SC/UPC; 2m; Optical fiber: 9/125um

TME Symbol: FIBRAIN-PATCH-006
Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-SC-S-002.0-SX-A-18-Y
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Documentation: (2)
Catalogue description: details
Price range
Add to the order
Stock level: Check
Check
Min. amount: 1
Multiplicity: 1
Gross item value:
Additional information
Additional information
Specification
Technical Information (2)
Multimedia
FIBRAIN
fiber patch cord
simplex
2m
9/125µm
yellow
Gold
CATV, LAN, telecommunication
1.8mm
SC/UPC
SC/APC
SMF G652D
  • SC/APC
  • SC/UPC
  • Gross weight: 17.6 g
  • Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-SC-S-002.0-SX-A-18-Y
Documentations and manuals

The documentation is not updated automatically, but we make every effort to provide the latest versions of the documents.

Our company

TME has over 800 employees, who provide expert support at each stage of the ordering process.

Our offer includes 350,000 electronic components from 950 producers.

Since 1990, we have been expanding our operations dynamically and increasing our global potential. Every day, we send 5000 shipments and we ensure that they arrive in the shortest time available.

Join us

This Website is using cookies. Click here to find out more about cookies and their settings.

Don't show it again