You are browsing the website for customers from: India. Based on location data, the suggested version of the page for you is USA / US
Your account
In your shopping cart
Register

FPLC-G0-2-164-90-1-2-X1-5-SCA-SCA FIBRAIN

Transition: splitter; both sides,SC/APC; Man.series: FPLC,Gold

TME Symbol: FIBRAIN-SPLIT-012

Manufacturer part number: FPLC-G0-2-164-90-1-2-X1-5-SCA-SCA

Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Documentation: (2)
Catalogue description: details
Price range
Add to the order
Stock level: Check
Check
Min. amount: 1
Multiplicity: 1
Additional information
Additional information
Specification
Technical Information (2)
Multimedia (2)
FIBRAIN
splitter
optical
FPLC,   Gold
SC/APC
SC/APC x64
100x40x6mm
SMF G657A2
  • both sides
  • SC/APC
  • Gross weight: 465.5 g
  • Manufacturer part number: FPLC-G0-2-164-90-1-2-X1-5-SCA-SCA
Documentations and manuals

The documentation is not updated automatically, but we make every effort to provide the latest versions of the documents.

watch video

FIBRAIN-SPLIT-012 Transition: splitter FIBRAIN

Our company

TME has over 1000 employees, who provide expert support at each stage of the ordering process.

Our offer includes 400,000 electronic components from 1200 producers.

Since 1990, we have been expanding our operations dynamically and increasing our global potential. Every day, we send 5000 shipments and we ensure that they arrive in the shortest time available.

Your web browser is no longer supported, download a new version

Chrome Chrome Download
Firefox Firefox Download
Internet explorer Internet Explorer Download