You are browsing the website for customers from: India. Based on location data, the suggested version of the page for you is USA / US
Your account
In your shopping cart
Register
image/svg+xml
    Catalogue >Wires and Cables >Cable Assemblies >Fibre Optic Patchcords and Pigtails

    > All products: FIBRAIN

    Number of products that meet the following criteria: 126

    add/remove filter
    Filters
    Manufacturer  [126] 
    Type of connection cable  [87] 
    Type of device  [27] 
    Type of transition  [12] 
    Cable/adapter structure  [126] 
    Kind of fiber  [126] 
    Manufacturer series  [126] 
    Version  [126] 
    Cable application  [114] 
    Fiber dimensions  [114] 
    Insulation colour  [114] 
    Kind of input connector  [108] 
    Kind of output connector  [108] 
    Cable external diameter  [87] 
    Cable length  [87] 
    Body dimensions  [27] 
    Fiber length  [27] 
    Optic fibre category  [27] 
    Dimensions (a x b x c)  [12] 
    Search

    Sort by

    Quantity of records on page
    1 2 3 4 5 ...7
    Product: symbol and description
    Net price * in
    Amount Stock level
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-001
    Fiber patch cord; both sides,SC/APC; 3m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-SCA-S-003.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-002
    Fiber patch cord; both sides,SC/APC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-SCA-S-005.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-003
    Fiber patch cord; both sides,SC/APC; 10m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-SCA-S-010.0-SX-D-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-004
    Fiber patch cord; both sides,SC/APC; 20m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-SCA-S-020.0-SX-A-28-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-005
    Fiber patch cord; both sides,SC/APC; 30m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-SCA-S-030.0-SX-A-28-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-006
    Fiber patch cord; SC/APC,SC/UPC; 2m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-SC-S-002.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-007
    Fiber patch cord; SC/APC,SC/UPC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-SC-S-005.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-008
    Fiber patch cord; SC/APC,SC/UPC; 10m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-SC-S-010.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-009
    Fiber patch cord; FC/APC,SC/APC; 2m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-FCA-S-002.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-010
    Fiber patch cord; FC/APC,SC/APC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-FCA-S-005.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-011
    Fiber patch cord; E2/APC,SC/APC; 2m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-E2A-S-002.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-012
    Fiber patch cord; E2/APC,SC/APC; 3m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-E2A-S-003.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-013
    Fiber patch cord; E2/APC,SC/APC; 4m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-E2A-S-004.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-014
    Fiber patch cord; E2/UPC,SC/APC; 2m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-E2-S-002.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-015
    Fiber patch cord; E2/UPC,SC/APC; 2m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-E2-S-002.0-DX-A-28-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1
    FIBRAIN-PATCH-016
    Fiber patch cord; E2/UPC,SC/APC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
    | INFO | PDF
    Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
    Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-E2-S-005.0-SX-A-18-Y
    Loading data...
    Multiplicity: 1
    Min. amount: 1