You are browsing the website for customers from India. Based on location data, the suggested version of the page for you is
USA / US
Change country
x
Country: India India / Language: English Edit
CART

Log in to view the cart and current prices

All products: FIBRAIN

Number of products that meet the following criteria: 186

add/remove filter
Manufacturer  [186] 
Type of connection cable  [87] 
Type of connector  [30] 
Type of device  [27] 
Type of enclosures...  [18] 
Type of transition  [12] 
Type of wire  [12] 
Cable/adapter structure  [156] 
Kind of fiber  [138] 
Version  [131] 
Fiber dimensions  [126] 
Insulation colour  [126] 
Manufacturer series  [126] 
Cable application  [124] 
Kind of input connector  [108] 
Kind of output connector  [108] 
Cable length  [87] 
Wire diameter  [87] 
Body material  [30] 
Connector  [30] 
Connector variant  [30] 
Kind of connector  [30] 
Number of ways  [30] 
Spatial orientation  [30] 
Body dimensions  [27] 
Colour  [27] 
Fiber length  [27] 
Optic fibre category  [27] 
Useful height (U)  [13] 
Dimensions (a x b x c)  [12] 
Kind of wire  [12] 
Number of fibers  [12] 
Operating temperature  [12] 
Outer insulation...  [12] 
Shield structure  [12] 
Holes for connectors  [11] 
Panel colour  [11] 
Cable external diameter  [9] 
Cable outside dimensions  [3] 
Wire cross-section shape  [3] 
Application  [2] 
Cable features  [2] 
Dimensions  [2] 
Package contents  [2] 
Resistance to  [2] 
Search

Sort by

Quantity of records on page
previous 1 |2 3 |4  next
Net price * in
FIBRAIN-PATCH-045
Fiber patch cord; FC/UPC,LC/UPC; 3m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FC-S-003.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-046
Fiber patch cord; FC/UPC,LC/UPC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FC-S-005.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-047
Fiber patch cord; FC/APC,LC/UPC; 1m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FCA-S-001.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-048
Fiber patch cord; FC/APC,LC/UPC; 3m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FCA-S-003.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-049
Fiber patch cord; FC/APC,LC/UPC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FCA-S-005.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-050
Fiber patch cord; FC/UPC,LC/UPC; 1m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FC-S-001.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-051
Fiber patch cord; FC/UPC,LC/UPC; 3m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FC-S-003.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-052
Fiber patch cord; FC/UPC,LC/UPC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FC-S-005.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-053
Fiber patch cord; FC/APC,LC,LC/UPC; 1m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FCA-S-001.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-054
Fiber patch cord; FC/APC,LC,LC/UPC; 3m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FCA-S-003.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-055
Fiber patch cord; FC/APC,LC,LC/UPC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-FCA-S-005.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-056
Fiber patch cord; LC/UPC,SC/UPC; 0.5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-SC-S-000.5-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-057
Fiber patch cord; LC/UPC,SC/UPC; 1m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-SC-S-001.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-058
Fiber patch cord; LC/UPC,SC/UPC; 2m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-SC-S-002.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-059
Fiber patch cord; LC/UPC,SC/UPC; 3m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-SC-S-003.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-060
Fiber patch cord; LC/UPC,SC/UPC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-SC-S-005.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-061
Fiber patch cord; both sides,E2/APC; 1m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2A-E2A-S-001.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-062
Fiber patch cord; both sides,E2/APC; 3m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2A-E2A-S-003.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-063
Fiber patch cord; both sides,E2/APC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2A-E2A-S-005.0-DX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-064
Fiber patch cord; both sides,E2/APC; 1m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2A-E2A-S-001.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-065
Fiber patch cord; both sides,E2/APC; 3m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2A-E2A-S-003.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-066
Fiber patch cord; both sides,E2/APC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2A-E2A-S-005.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-067
Fiber patch cord; E2/APC,FC/UPC; 1m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2A-FC-S-001.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-068
Fiber patch cord; E2/APC,FC/UPC; 3m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2A-FC-S-003.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PATCH-069
Fiber patch cord; E2/APC,FC/UPC; 5m; Optical fiber: 9/125um
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2A-FC-S-005.0-SX-A-18-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-001
Optic fiber pigtail; SC/UPC; 2m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-SC-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-002
Optic fiber pigtail; SC/APC; 2m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-003
Optic fiber pigtail; LC/UPC; 2m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-004
Optic fiber pigtail; LC/APC; 2m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LCA-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-005
Optic fiber pigtail; FC/UPC; 2m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-FC-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-006
Optic fiber pigtail; FC/APC; 2m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-FCA-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-007
Optic fiber pigtail; E2/UPC; 2m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-008
Optic fiber pigtail; E2/APC; 2m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-E2A-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-009
Optic fiber pigtail; ST/UPC; 2m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-ST-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-010
Optic fiber pigtail; SC/UPC; 1m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-SC-XX-S-001.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-011
Optic fiber pigtail; SC/APC; 1m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-SCA-XX-S-001.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-012
Optic fiber pigtail; LC/UPC; 1m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF
Manufacturer: FIBRAIN
Manufacturer part number: G-LC-XX-S-001.0-P9-A-09-Y
Loading data...
Multiplicity: 1
Min. amount: 1
FIBRAIN-PIG-013
Optic fiber pigtail; LC/APC; 1m; Optical fiber: 900um; yellow
| INFO | PDF